Moto Orientamento Edizione 2004

20° MOTO/ORIENTAMENTO 26/27 GIUGNO 2004

SAN PIERO IN BAGNO (FC) – GROTTAZZOLINA – S. GIROLAMO

Classifica “assoluta”

Squadra Km Percorsi Punti

“LUPI” della Majella                       

BRAMUCCI  MAURO

MARANI  GABRIELE – TUZZI  ANTONELLO

PETRINI  ALBERTO

ROMANELLI  FABRIZIO

TESEI  GIUSEPPE

1° Cat:  ENDURO

KTM  520

LAND ROVER DISCOVERY

YAMAHA  TT  600

CAGIVA  TR  350  R

HONDA  CRF  450


211,496

 2°

“UN  PO’  SBAJE’…”                        

PALMA  GUIDO

PINZI  GIANCARLO

2° Cat:  ENDURO

BMW  R  100  GS

BMW  R  100  GS

 

214,778

“BAUCCA”

ALESSANDRONI  ANGELO – CESARETTI  CINZIA

FRANCESCANGELI  SIMONE

3° Cat.  ENDURO

KTM  LC 4

BMW  R 1150 GS  ADVENTURE

 

216,968

“LA  PODEROSA”

BIONDI GIOVANNI – NATERI PATRIZIA

4° Cat:  ENDURO

HONDA AFRICA TWIN

217,577

“SOLINGO”

SARNARI  SAVERIO

SORGHIOTTI  SIMONE – URBINELLI  LIANA

5° Cat:  ENDURO

BMW  R 100 GS

BMW  R 1150 GS


218,780

“GLOBETROTTER”

DI  RUSCIO  SIMONE – MARZIALI  NATASCIA

LUPI  RENZO – NUCCI  DOMITILLA

MARTONI  MARCO – AMBROGI  GIOVANNI

POMPILI  ROBERTO – FODERONI  LARA

1° Cat:  STRADA

HONDA  PHANTOM 125

GILERA  RUNNER  180

HONDA VF 750 CUSTOM

PIAGGIO  SKIPPER  150


219,178

“SORCI  GRASSI”

BALDASSARRI  GIOVANNI

BELLEGGIA  SEVERINO

CONCETTI  DAMIANO

MEZZABOTTA  GIORGIO

PERTICARI  PATRIZIO

RICCITELLI  MASSIMO

STEFANI  VITTORIO

6°Cat:  ENDURO

YAMAHA  TT 350

KTM  400

HONDA  CR 250   ( A MISCELLA !!! )

YAMAHA   WR 400

KYM  525 EXC

YAMAHA  TENERE’  600

YAMAHA  600  TTR


221,787

“LUPO  SOLITARIO”

PALLONI  ANDREA

2° Cat:  STRADA

HONDA  DEAUVILLE

225,031

“QUELLI  CHE  IL  CACIO”

CERQUOZZI  ANTONIO – GENTILI  DANIELA

CONTI  STEFANO  – DI STEFANO  LAURA

DE  ANGELIS  PAOLO – SANTARELLI YURI

FANCELLO  GIANNI – SCARPECCI  GIUSEPPINA

GIOVENTU’  PIERGIORGIO – FEBI  FABIOLA

PANICCIA’  ENZO

SANTINI  GERMANO – POSTACCHINI  SARA

ULISSI  RODOLFO – FANCELLO  FEDERICA

VEZZENI  SANDRO  – DE  ANGELIS  DANIELA

3° Cat:  STRADA

VESPA  P  200 E

TRIUMPH  SPEED  TRIPLE

MALAGUTI  MADISON  250

HONDA  FORESIGHT

HONDA  PANTHEON

GILERA  RUNNER  125

PIAGGIO  X 9

PIAGGIO  X 9

APRILIA  SCARABEO  125


229,121



10°

“EX  SIGNURITTI”

ALIDORI  STEFANO

PASQUALI  FABRIZIO

PERINI  SPARTACO

4° Cat:  STRADA

BMW  R 850 R

SUZUKI  DR  600

HONDA  TRANSALP


229,767

11°

“LI  CINGHIALI”

CIARAPICA  VALERIO

CINGOLANI  ROBERTO

CROCE CARLO

PECORARI  PIETRO

5° Cat:  STRADA

SUZUKI  V-STORM  1000

PEUGEOT  151  ELISTAR

BMW  R 1150 GS  ADVENTURE

SUZUKI  V-STORM  650


230,128

12°

“GRUPPO  SELVAGGIO”

DAMIGNANI  DANILO

DI  BUO’  ALVARO

GALLUCCI  GIAMPIERO

MONTI  GIAMPIERO

RENZI  GIONNI

TASSOTTI  MARINO

7° Cat:  ENDURO

BMW  R  1150  GS

SUZUKI  DR  600

SUZUKI  DR  350

HONDA  CRF  450

YAMAHA  WR 400

YAMAHA  TT 350



232,993

13°

„DIONEA“

DIONEA  MATTEO

LELLI  EMANUELITO

RAVAIOLI  MIRCO

SANTAMARIA  MASSIMO

8° Cat:  ENDURO

BMW  R 1100 GS

YAMAHA

BMW  R 1150  GS

YAMAHA  TDM


234,307

14°

“NON  SOLO  MANUCU”

MUZI  MASSIMO

ROMANELLI  NICOLA

SOLLINI  TIZIANO

VERDUCCI  RENZO

9° Cat:  ENDURO

HONDA  TRANSALP

SUZUKI  DR  350

HONDA  DOMINATOR

HONDA  TRANSALP


237,982

15°

“SCOOTER  SKROKS”

PROJETTI  MASSIMO – PROJETTI  GIORGIA

6° Cat:  STRADA

SCOOTER  HONDA

241,277

16°

“CODA  D’ARGENTO”

BOTTICELLI  GIUSEPPE

BRACALENTE VALENTINO – BRACALENTE FRANCESCA

CAMARRI  LORIS – MORETTI  MARA

CANESTRARI  LUIGI – GALLUCCI  LUCIA

CATINI  GUERRINO

FERRACUTI  SILVANO – FERRACUTI  LUCA

PALUMBO  ETTORE

STORTINI  GIANFRANCO

STORTINI  MARCO

TIRABASSI  GABRIELE

VITTORI  RENZO – VITTORI  GIANLUCA

7° Cat:  STRADA

SUZUKI

HONDA  CBR  1000

DUCATI  MONSTER  S 4

YAMAHA  750  SUPERTENERE’

BMW  1200  RS

BMW  1100 S

KAWASAKI  ZZR  1200

HONDA  HORNET

HONDA  HORNET

HONDA  VARADERO

APRILIA  ATLANTIC  500


245,268

17°

“MALASPINA”

MALASPINA  MARCO  –  MALASPINA  LUIGI

8° Cat:  STRADA

BMW  RT  1150

247,318

18°

“GRAND  HOTEL”

BIONDI  ROBERTO – MECONI  MARIA  ENRICA

CINGOLANI  DARIO

SILVESTRANI  GIORGIO

10° Cat:  ENDURO

HONDA  HORNET

BMW  R 100 GS  P/D

BMW  R 80 GS


250,780

19°

“ASCENZI”

ASCENZI  ANDREA – RASTELLI  SIMONETTA

9° Cat:  STRADA

YAMAHA  TDM

300,149

GRUPPO TURISTICO:

CORVARO  PAOLO

HONDA  CBR  900  RR

LUCIANI  GIUSEPPE – MONTRUBBIANO  MARIA ANGELA

BMW  TL  1200

MAGLIO  CARLO

BMW

MARINANGELI  PAOLO – MARINANGELI  DANIEL

HONDA  AFRICA  TWIN

SOLLINI  MASSIMO

HONDA  VARADERO

SOLLINI  MAURIZIO – SANTINI  ANNA

HONDA  CBR  900  RR

SARGHINI  CLAUDIO – GASPARRONI  SILVANO

FURGONE  APPOGGIO

               

CONCORSO  FOTOGRAFICO:

FANCELLO EDERICA     

SQUADRA:                    “QUELLI  CHE  IL  CACIO”

DE  ANGELIS  DANIELA

SQUADRA:                     “QUELLI  CHE  IL CACIO”

CINGOLANI  ROBERTO

SQUADRA:                    “LI CINGHIALI”


Foto dell’anno